• Кубок Шелкового пути - 2022

  • Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Братины - 2010

  • Кубок Братины - 2009

Билеты

  • Кубок Шелкового пути - 2022

  • Кубок Шелкового пути - 2021

  • Кубок Петрова - 2021

  • Кубок Братины - 2010

  • 03.09.2022 / суббота - 0-2
    "Рубин " - "ХК Югра"
  • 07.09.2022 / среда - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Ростов"
  • 09.09.2022 / пятница - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Буран "
  • 15.09.2022 / четверг - 2-0
    "Челмет " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.09.2022 / суббота - 2-3
    "Южный Урал " - "ХК Югра"
  • 19.09.2022 / понедельник - 3-4
    "Горняк-УГМК" - "ХК Югра"
  • 21.09.2022 / среда - 2-1
    "Зауралье" - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.09.2022 / вторник - 6-1
    "ХК Югра" - ""
  • 29.09.2022 / четверг - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Химик"
  • 01.10.2022 / суббота - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Дизель "
  • 03.10.2022 / понедельник - 5-2
    "ХК Югра" - "ХК Тамбов "
  • 09.10.2022 / воскресенье - 0-1
    "Торос " - "ХК Югра"
  • 11.10.2022 / вторник - 2-4
    "Молот" - "ХК Югра"
  • 13.10.2022 / четверг - 2-3
    "Ижсталь " - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.10.2022 / суббота - 4-6
    "Нефтяник" - "ХК Югра"
  • 24.10.2022 / понедельник - 2-5
    "ХК Югра" - "СКА-Нева"
  • 26.10.2022 / среда - 4-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Динамо "
  • 30.10.2022 / воскресенье - 3-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Сокол "
  • 01.11.2022 / вторник - 4-0
    "ХК Югра" - "Ермак "
  • 03.11.2022 / четверг - 5-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Омские Крылья"
  • 05.11.2022 / суббота - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Металлург "
  • 09.11.2022 / среда - 3-4
    "Звезда" - "ХК Югра"
  • 11.11.2022 / пятница - 2-5
    "АКМ" - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.11.2022 / вторник - 1-2
    "Барс " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.11.2022 / четверг - 4-3
    "Лада " - "ХК Югра"
  • 24.11.2022 / четверг - 2-3
    "ХК Югра" - "Рубин "
  • 29.11.2022 / вторник - 2-1
    "ХК Югра" - "Лада "
  • 01.12.2022 / четверг - 3-2
    "ХК Югра" - "Барс "
  • 03.12.2022 / суббота - 17:00
    "ХК Югра" - "АКМ"
  • 05.12.2022 / понедельник - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Звезда"
  • 10.12.2022 / суббота - 11:00
    "Металлург " - "ХК Югра"
  • 12.12.2022 / понедельник - 18:00
    "Омские Крылья" - "ХК Югра"
  • 15.12.2022 / четверг - 16:00
    "Ермак " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.12.2022 / суббота - 15:00
    "Сокол " - "ХК Югра"
  • 28.12.2022 / среда - 21:00
    "СКА-Нева" - "ХК Югра"
  • 30.12.2022 / пятница - 19:00
    "Динамо " - "ХК Югра"
  • 09.01.2023 / понедельник - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Ижсталь "
  • 11.01.2023 / среда - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Нефтяник"
  • 13.01.2023 / пятница - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Молот"
  • 15.01.2023 / воскресенье - 17:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Торос "
  • 21.01.2023 / суббота - 15:00
    "ХК Тамбов " - "ХК Югра"
  • 23.01.2023 / понедельник - 19:00
    "Дизель " - "ХК Югра"
  • 25.01.2023 / среда - 21:00
    "" - "ХК Югра"
  • 27.01.2023 / пятница - 20:30
    "Химик" - "ХК Югра"
  • 01.02.2023 / среда - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Зауралье"
  • 03.02.2023 / пятница - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Горняк-УГМК"
  • 05.02.2023 / воскресенье - 17:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Южный Урал "
  • 07.02.2023 / вторник - 19:00
    "ХК Югра" - "Челмет "
  • 15.02.2023 / среда - 21:00
    "Буран " - "ХК Югра"
  • 17.02.2023 / пятница - 21:30
    "Ростов" - "ХК Югра"

Югра-ЮКИОР 2009 г.р.

Главный тренер: Комисарчук Александр Александрович 20.01.1992

Фамилия имя

Дата рождения

Амплуа

Рост

Вес

Хват

88

Куимов Никита

04.02.2009

Вратарь

160

50

Левый

74

Певнев Лев

31.07.2010

Вратарь

151

47

Левый

40

Хакимов Руслан

03.10.2009

Вратарь

150

42

Левый

36

Баранов Максим

06.02.2009

Защитник

152

42

Левый

2

Еникеев Александр

16.01.2009

Защитник

148

38

Левый

26

Зинченко Виталий

13.11.2010

Защитник

150

37

Правый

29

Кузнецов Александр

29.04.2009

Защитник

162

83

Правый

19

Кузнецов Виктор

09.09.2009

Защитник

157

46

Левый

79

Лихачев Иван

09.07.2009

Защитник

156

50

Правый

33

Рычков Арсений

13.04.2009

Защитник

161

59

Правый

29

Суслов Иван

26.05.2010

Защитник

152

46

Правый

22

Федчук Максим

03.07.2009

Защитник

166

55

Левый

45

Шумский Алексей

14.06.2009

Защитник

181

67

Левый

25

Янин Максим

20.04.2010

Защитник

158

42

Правый

52

Барсуков Фёдор

05.02.2009

Нападающий

162

53

Левый

16

Втюрин Владимир

19.04.2009

Нападающий

148

41

Левый

21

Золотарев Дмитрий

21.11.2009

Нападающий

146

35

Левый

19

Капёнкин Никита

14.05.2010

Нападающий

155

49

Правый

17

Кирилейченко Кирилл

17.02.2010

Нападающий

154

41

Левый

11

Ключ Ярослав

10.04.2009

Нападающий

162

49

Левый

44

Кожевников Роман

14.06.2009

Нападающий

171

65

Правый

24

Коробейников Артём

03.10.2009

Нападающий

157

51

Левый

99

Лыткин Андрей

16.04.2009

Нападающий

149

45

Левый

24

Малыхин Егор

07.01.2010

Нападающий

151

44

Левый

18

Овечкин Сергей

18.03.2009

Нападающий

170

60

Правый

53

Панов Иван

24.06.2009

Нападающий

156

45

Левый

27

Силаев Дмитрий

21.03.2010

Нападающий

154

44

Левый

9

Тарасюк Данил

09.02.2009

Нападающий

178

71

Левый

56

Трофимчук Егор

24.08.2009

Нападающий

151

43

Правый

85

Фролов Григорий

06.03.2009

Нападающий

168

59

Левый

34

Хлыстов Данила

29.01.2010

Нападающий

159

51

Левый